Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m - aq…

Category: Network cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 24411096

Description: Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: N820-01M-OM4

MSRP: $23.68