Tripp Lite 12M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 12 Meters - patch cable - 12 m - aqua blue

Category: Network cable
  $46.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 24168073

Description: Tripp Lite 12M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 12 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - halogen-free - aqua blue

Mfr Part #: N820-12M

MSRP: $61.60