Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $13,456.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 24145600

Description: Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1531.9 nm - for Cisco CRS-1, CRS-3 14; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20

Mfr Part #: DWDM-XFP-31.90=

MSRP: $20,000.00