Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 66' 66ft 20 Meter


MSRP$47.20
$33.00
Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 66' 66ft 20 Meter - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 66' 66ft 20 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $33.00
MSRP: $47.20
Mfr Part #: N370-20M
SHI Part #: 24119389
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 66' 66ft 20 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$47.20
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length20 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter8.3 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser, zipped
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length20 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
These links will open documents stored on other websites. SHI does not own this content.