Finisar FTLF1421P1BCL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, SONET/SDH, 2Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $105.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Finisar >>


Product Id: 23937195

Description: Finisar FTLF1421P1BCL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, SONET/SDH, 2Gb Fibre Channel - LC - OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLF1421P1BCL