C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $8,083.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 23892708

Description: C2G - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-ER4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: 39606

MSRP: $12,999.99