C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ (SMF, 1310nm, 1.4km, MPO, DOM) - QSFP+ tra…

Category: Channel converter
  $2,515.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by C2G >>


Product Id: 23816865

Description: C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ (SMF, 1310nm, 1.4km, MPO, DOM) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Force 10 GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-IR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1.4 km - 1310 nm - OEM

Mfr Part #: 39756

MSRP: $3,999.99