Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $141.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 23723278

Description: Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - TAA - for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Mfr Part #: DSSFPFC8GSW-AX

MSRP: $177.00