Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $876.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 23709009

Description: Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE+/S - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 9420-0-11W

MSRP: $1,200.00