Perle S-1110DPP-S2ST160 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $4,490.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 23706057

Description: Perle S-1110DPP-S2ST160 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-ZX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - ST single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 160 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05083134

MSRP: $5,569.00