Perle S-1110DPP-S2ST70 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,018.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 23706053

Description: Perle S-1110DPP-S2ST70 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-ZX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - ST single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 70 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05083094

MSRP: $3,678.00