Perle S-1110DP-S1SC80U - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,767.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 23706040

Description: Perle S-1110DP-S1SC80U - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-BX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 80 km - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05082204

MSRP: $3,369.00