Perle S-1110DP-S1SC40U - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,295.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 23706038

Description: Perle S-1110DP-S1SC40U - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-BX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05082184

MSRP: $2,789.00