Perle S-1110DP-S1SC10D - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $996.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 23706035

Description: Perle S-1110DP-S1SC10D - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-BX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05082154

MSRP: $1,225.00