Perle S-1110PP-S1SC20U - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,932.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 23706022

Description: Perle S-1110PP-S1SC20U - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-BX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05081164

MSRP: $2,395.00