Perle S-1110DP-M2ST05 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $739.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 23705955

Description: Perle S-1110DP-M2ST05 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 05082034

MSRP: $915.00