Perle S-1110P-S2SC10 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $692.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 23705932

Description: Perle S-1110P-S2SC10 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05080044

MSRP: $856.00