Axiom EX-SFP-10GE-ZR - SFP+ transceiver module - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 23643930

Description: Axiom EX-SFP-10GE-ZR - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR) - 10GBase-ZR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: EXSFP10GEZR-AX

MSRP: $3,192.00