Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 65' 65ft 20 Meter


MSRP$51.20
$35.00
Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 65' 65ft 20 Meter - patch cable - 20 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 65' 65ft 20 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $35.00
MSRP: $51.20
Mfr Part #: N368-20M
SHI Part #: 23579933
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 65' 65ft 20 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$51.20
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length20 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST single-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter8.3 / 125 micron
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length20 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty