Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 50/125 ?m, OM2, 10m, LSZH, Orange - patch cable - 10 m - …

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 23474948

Description: Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 50/125 ?m, OM2, 10m, LSZH, Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: 470407