Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM2, ST/ST, 3m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag


Login for Price
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM2, ST/ST, 3m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warran…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM2, ST/ST, 3m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Mfr Part #: 470070
SHI Part #: 23463057
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: IC Intracom
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionIntellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM2, ST/ST, 3m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerIC Intracom
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandIntellinet
Left Connector TypeST multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty