Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $987.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 23426774

Description: Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 8931N-1-D

MSRP: $1,345.00