Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 5m, LSZH, Orange


Login for Price
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 ?m, OM2, 5m, LSZH, Orange - patch cable - 5 m - or…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 5m, LSZH, Orange
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • orange
  Additional Details
Mfr Part #: 470339
SHI Part #: 23146389
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: IC Intracom
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionIntellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 5m, LSZH, Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
ManufacturerIC Intracom
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandIC Intracom;Intellinet;
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length5 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length5 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode