AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $54.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 22914329

Description: AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520, 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960; Industrial Ethernet 30XX; MWR 2941

Mfr Part #: GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO

MSRP: $88.00