Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC80D - media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,336.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22834933

Description: Perle CM-1000MM-S1SC80D - Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-BX-D - SC multi-mode / SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 850 nm / 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05062410

MSRP: $2,841.00