Perle CM-1000MM-S2SC40 - media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,122.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 22834898

Description: Perle CM-1000MM-S2SC40 - Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-EX - SC multi-mode / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05062250

MSRP: $1,381.00