Perle CM-100MM-S1SC40D - media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $970.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 22834891

Description: Perle CM-100MM-S1SC40D - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-BX - SC multi-mode / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm / 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05062180

MSRP: $1,191.00