Perle CM-100MM-S2ST80 - media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,747.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22834883

Description: Perle CM-100MM-S2ST80 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-ZX - ST multi-mode / ST single-mode - up to 80 km - 1310 nm / 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05062100

MSRP: $2,166.00