Perle CM-100MM-M2SC2 - repeater - 100Mb LAN

Category: Network repeaters
  $281.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22834873

Description: Perle CM-100MM-M2SC2 - Repeater - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - SC multi-mode / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05062000

MSRP: $336.00