Perle C-1000MM-S2SC10 - media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $668.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22834859

Description: Perle C-1000MM-S2SC10 - Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - SC multi-mode / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05061220

MSRP: $820.00