Perle C-100MM-S2LC120 - media converter - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $2,024.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22834851

Description: Perle C-100MM-S2LC120 - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-ZX - LC multi-mode / LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1310 nm / 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05061140

MSRP: $2,456.00