Perle S-1000MM-S1SC20U - media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,141.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 22834832

Description: Perle S-1000MM-S1SC20U - Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-BX-U - SC multi-mode / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 850 nm / 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05060364

MSRP: $1,403.00