Perle S-1000MM-S1SC10D - media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $759.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22834831

Description: Perle S-1000MM-S1SC10D - Media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-BX10-D - SC multi-mode / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05060354

MSRP: $940.00