Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $664.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 22831839

Description: Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE / LC/PC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Nexus 2148T, 2224TF, 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2248TP

Mfr Part #: FET-10G=

MSRP: $995.00