Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 8.3/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter - network adapter - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 22788303

Description: Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 8.3/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter - Network adapter - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Mfr Part #: N458-001-9

MSRP: $41.60