Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $765.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 22766651

Description: Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Mfr Part #: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

MSRP: $1,000.00