Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $609.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 22766649

Description: Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Mfr Part #: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

MSRP: $1,500.00