Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,697.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 22763533

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm ( pack of 24 )

Mfr Part #: GLC-3750V2-FX24=

MSRP: $2,500.00