Intellinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $30.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by IC Intracom >>


Product Id: 22758797

Description: Intellinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 545006

MSRP: $39.99