Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,304.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 22752962

Description: Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 30 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 8907N-1-W

MSRP: $1,775.00