Perle SMI-1110-S1SC120D - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,661.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22752893

Description: Perle SMI-1110-S1SC120D - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-BX-D - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05070884

MSRP: $3,300.00