Perle CM-1110-S2SC160 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,047.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22752863

Description: Perle CM-1110-S2SC160 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-ZX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 160 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05052910

MSRP: $3,781.00