Perle CM-1000-S2SC160 - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,047.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 22752852

Description: Perle CM-1000-S2SC160 - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-ZX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 160 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 05052790

MSRP: $3,781.00