Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$17.00
$16.00
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Orange - network cable - 1 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 1m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 1m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $16.00
MSRP: $17.00
Mfr Part #: LCLCMD5O-1M-AX
SHI Part #: 22750292
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: Axiom Memory Solutions
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron
ManufacturerAxiom Memory
MSRP$17.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length1 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length1 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode