Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (ELW)

Category: Channel converter
  $1,505.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 22705038

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000174) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (ELW) - up to 25 km - 1310 nm - TAA

Mfr Part #: XBR-000174-AX

MSRP: $1,769.00