Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $331.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 22693272

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 455883-B21) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen9

Mfr Part #: 455883-B21-AX

MSRP: $393.00