Black Box High-Density Media Converter System II Switched Ethernet Module - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethe…

Category: Channel converter
  $314.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 22668683

Description: Black Box High-Density Media Converter System II Switched Ethernet Module - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1300 nm

Mfr Part #: LMC5119C-R3

MSRP: $395.90