Black Box FlexPoint - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $568.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 22667628

Description: Black Box FlexPoint - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: LMC200, LMC205

Mfr Part #: LMC1017A-MMSC

MSRP: $701.90