Black Box Multi-Power Miniature Media Converter - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $602.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 22667100

Description: Black Box Multi-Power Miniature Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: LGC320A-R2

MSRP: $750.40