Black Box Managed Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $361.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 22664266

Description: Black Box Managed Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm

Mfr Part #: LMM101A-R2

MSRP: $444.95